A Little Game 1971
Elaine Hamilton
73 mins.
A Mighty Wind 2003
Supreme Folk Defense Lawyer
91 mins.
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn 1974
Katie Nolan
74 mins.
A Walton Wedding 1995
Charlotte Gilchrist
150 mins.
A Woman of Substance 1984
Laura O'Neill
300 mins.
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Carrie Williams
60 mins.
About Sarah 1998
Lila Hollingsworth
93 mins.
Adventures in Paradise 1959
Danielle Arnoux
60 mins.
Astoria 1998

Baker's Hawk 1976
Jenny Baker
98 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Pat Halston
60 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Helen
60 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Mary Wharton
49 mins.
Buick-Electra Playhouse 1959
Holly
90 mins.
Bus Stop 1961
Patricia Parker
60 mins.
CBS Schoolbreak Special 1984
Helen Welker-Summers
Chicago Hope 1994
Ellen Rolston
60 mins.
Civil Wars 1991
Maureen Frances
60 mins.
Columbo 1971
Joanna Clay
100 mins.
Congratulations, It's a Boy! 1971
Edye
73 mins.
Convoy 1965
Ruth Greene
60 mins.
Courage Under Fire 1996
Louise Boylar
116 mins.
Crazy Love 1995
Dina Stratton
D.A.: Murder One 1969
Mary Brokaw
120 mins.
Della 1964
Jenny Chappell
65 mins.
Do You Take This Stranger? 1971
Rachel Jarvis
100 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Amy Post
60 mins.
Dragnet 2003
Rebecca Barton
60 mins.
ER 1994
Louise Duffy
44 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Fran Woods
60 mins.
First Monday 2002
Arlene Braken
60 mins.
Follow the Sun 1961
Helen Henderson
60 mins.
Fugitive Family 1980
Ellen 'Ellie' Roberts
120 mins.
Harrison Montgomery 2008
Mrs. Cutsworth
95 mins.
Harrison's Flowers 2000
Mary Francis
121 mins.
Hawk 1966
Mary Wheelis
60 mins.
Hemingway & Gellhorn 2012
Mrs. Gellhorn
155 mins.
Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man 1962
Carolyn
145 mins.
Here We Go Again 1973
Susan Evans
30 mins.
House 2004
Blythe House
44 mins.
Imaginary Crimes 1994
Abigail Tate
107 mins.
Inherit the Wind 1965
Rachel Brown
90 mins.
Insight 1960
Bridget McNulty
30 mins.
Intimate Portrait 1993
Herself
60 mins.
Jackie Bouvier Kennedy Onassis 2000
Rose Kennedy
95 mins.
Journey to the Center of the Earth 1959
Jenny Lindenbrook
132 mins.
Killer by Night 1972
Tracey Morrow
97 mins.
Kojak 1973
Irene Van Patten
60 mins.
Krakatoa: East of Java 1968
Laura
131 mins.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 1999
Margo Nelson
60 mins.
Lie to Me 2009
Judge Quinn
43 mins.
Love Story 1973
Angie Burnett
60 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Wendy
60 mins.
Lucas Tanner 1974
Jessica Atkins
60 mins.
Mann & Machine 1992
Delores Peterson
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Ann Brecht
60 mins.
Marnie 1964
Lil Mainwaring
130 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Anne Martin
60 mins.
Medical Story 1975
Dr. Rita Stillman
60 mins.
Mirage 1965
Shela
108 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Francesca
50 mins.
Mr. Novak 1963
Mildred Chase
60 mins.
Murder at 1600 1997
Kitty Neil
107 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Anna Louise Barlow
93 mins.
Night Gallery 1969
Lynn Alcott
50 mins.
Nine Hours to Rama 1963
Sheila
124 mins.
Norman Corwin Presents 1972

30 mins.
On the Roof 2002
Mrs. Arnott
Paris 7000 1970

60 mins.
Perry Mason: The Case of the Heartbroken Bride 1992
Laura Parrish
90 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Sheila Cass
90 mins.
Police Story 1973
DeeDee Mandell
120 mins.
Police Surgeon 1971
Rosalind Almont
30 mins.
Police Woman 1974
Cynthia Lambert
60 mins.
Route 66 1960
Elissa
60 mins.
Sands of Beersheba 1964
Susan
90 mins.
Sarge 1971
Carol Swanson
60 mins.
Stigma 1972

93 mins.
Strait-Jacket 1964
Carol Harbin
93 mins.
Summer Flight 1963
Ellen
97 mins.
Tess of the Storm Country 1960
Tess MacLean
95 mins.
The 300 Spartans 1962
Ellas
114 mins.
The ABC Afternoon Playbreak 1972
Diana
90 mins.
The Best of Everything 1959
April Morrison
121 mins.
The Big Valley 1965
Hester
60 mins.
The Blue and the Gray 1982
Evelyn Hale
381 mins.
The Cable Guy 1996
Steven's Mother
96 mins.
The Closer 1990
Beatrice Grant
The Dangerous Days of Kiowa Jones 1966
Amilia Rathmore
85 mins.
The Diary of Anne Frank 1959
Margot Frank
180 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Marjorie Ford
60 mins.
The Dream Makers 1975
Mary Stone
90 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Month 1957
Nurse Leora Tozer
90 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Anna Frehling
60 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Jean Carlisle
51 mins.
The Ghost of Sierra de Cobre 1964
Vivia Mandour
The Haunted 1991
Lorraine Warren
100 mins.
The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit 1968
Suzie 'S.J.' Clemens
113 mins.
The Interns 1970
Sheila Carmichael
60 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Kathy Adams
51 mins.
The Joy Luck Club 1993
Mrs. Jordan
139 mins.
The Keeper: The Legend of Omar Khayyam 2005
Miss Taylor
95 mins.
The Last Survivors 1975
Marilyn West
90 mins.
The Lloyd Bridges Show 1962
Birdie
30 mins.
The Love Boat 1977
Ruth Newman
60 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Elaine Brennan
90 mins.
The Nanny 1993
Roberta
22 mins.
The Net 1995
Mrs. Bennett
114 mins.
The Old Man Who Cried Wolf 1970
Peggy Pulska
73 mins.
The Pilot 1980
Pat Simpson
92 mins.
The Prize 1963
Emily Stratman
134 mins.
The Silence of the Lambs 1991
Senator Ruth Martin
118 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Inspector Irene Martin
60 mins.
The Surrogate 2013
Louise
90 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Julie Oakes
75 mins.
The Wizard of Baghdad 1960
Princess Yasmin
92 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Mrs. Forsyte
60 mins.
Trial Run 1969
Carole Trenet
120 mins.
Twenty Bucks 1993
Ruth Adams
91 mins.
Unscripted 2005
Diane
30 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Alice Whitetree
75 mins.
Wheeler and Murdoch 1972
Karen
60 mins.