A Child Lost Forever: The Jerry Sherwood Story 1992
Walter Vinton
96 mins.
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo 1988
Additional Voices
30 mins.
A Very Brady Christmas 1988
Sam
100 mins.
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Dr. Kolovson
60 mins.
Adventures from the Book of Virtues 1996
Old Man Rabbit
30 mins.
Akira 1988
Doctor
124 mins.
ALF 1986
Ed Billings
30 mins.
Alice 1976
Officer Hertzig
30 mins.
Almost Heroes 1998
Merchant
90 mins.
As Told by Ginger 2000
Mr. Cilia
30 mins.
Asterix and the Big Fight 1989
Additional voices
81 mins.
Attack of the 50 Ft. Woman 1993
Mr. Ingersol
90 mins.
Babylon 5 1994
General Smits
45 mins.
Badge of the Assassin 1985
Foreman #1
120 mins.
Barney Miller 1974
Nells Finney
30 mins.
Best in Show 2000
Fern City Show Spectator
90 mins.
Beverly Hills, 90210 1990
Priest
44 mins.
Big Business 1988
Mr. Stokes
97 mins.
Book of Love 1990
Mr. Malloy
82 mins.
Born Bad 1999
Bank Manager
88 mins.
Brothers 1984
Mr. Stoner
22 mins.
Camp Candy 1989
Rex DeForest III
30 mins.
Candid Camera 1991
Lawyer
30 mins.
Capitol Critters 1992

30 mins.
Captain Planet and the Planeteers 1990
Additional Voices
30 mins.
CBS Summer Playhouse 1987
Mr. Schluter
60 mins.
Challenge of the GoBots 1984
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Charles in Charge 1984
Clarence Lembeck
30 mins.
Chopper Chicks in Zombietown 1989
Sheriff Bugiere
86 mins.
Coming Attractions 1978
Warden
84 mins.
Dad 1989

117 mins.
Daisy-Head Mayzie 1995
Principal
30 mins.
Dallas 1978

60 mins.
Dance 'Til Dawn 1988
Pawnbroker
100 mins.
Delta House 1979
Mr. Kroger
30 mins.
Double Trouble 1992
Tarlow
86 mins.
Down to Earth 1984
Chester Chomski
30 mins.
Dragnet 1989
Mr. Wolfe
30 mins.
E/R 1984
Arnie Popkin
30 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Fred Waters
60 mins.
Fox Hunt 1996
The Wolf
95 mins.
FreakyLinks 2000
Bob Frewer
60 mins.
Get a Life 1990
Justice of the Peace
30 mins.
Gimme a Break! 1981
Coach Henderson
30 mins.
Gravedale High 1990

30 mins.
Guns of Paradise 1988
Mr. Sinclair
60 mins.
Harper Valley P.T.A. 1981
Lyle Oliver
30 mins.
Hypernauts 1996
Horten
20 mins.
Just Between Friends 1986
TV Station Guard
110 mins.
Kid Cop 1996
Mayor Cosgrove
93 mins.
Kiki's Delivery Service 1989
Additional Voices
103 mins.
Kiss & Tell 1997
Inspector Dan Furbal
96 mins.
L.A. Law 1986
Inspector Dodek
46 mins.
Let's Kill All the Lawyers 1992
Antinus
103 mins.
Little Nicky 2000
Cardinal
90 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
National Editor
60 mins.
Mama's Family 1983
Grand Viper
30 mins.
Man from Atlantis 1977
Friar Laurence
60 mins.
Married with Children 1987
Ed
22 mins.
Matlock 1986
2nd Commissioner
60 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
City Councilman Roberts
90 mins.
Meet Wally Sparks 1997
Cardinal
105 mins.
Menendez: A Killing in Beverly Hills 1994
Lyle's Jury: Juror #3
95 mins.
Mojave Moon 1996
Charlie
95 mins.
Morton & Hayes 1991
Mr. Caldicott
30 mins.
Mrs. Columbo 1979
Howard
60 mins.
Murder One 1995
Judge Robert Beame
60 mins.
Murder One: Diary of a Serial Killer 1997

360 mins.
My First Love 1988
Mark Grossman
100 mins.
Nobody's Fool 1986
Mr. Fry
107 mins.
Off the Wall 1983
Prison Chaplain
85 mins.
Out Cold 2001
Papa Muntz
89 mins.
Perfect Strangers 1986
Rowdy Hockey Fan #1
30 mins.
Pray TV 1980
Fred Wilson
86 mins.
Prime Times 1983
Various
60 mins.
Princess Mononoke 1997
Additional voices
134 mins.
Quantum Leap 1989
Father Muldooney
60 mins.
Ready to Rumble 2000
Fred King
107 mins.
Remington Steele 1982
Stuart Thorpe
60 mins.
Rescue from Gilligan's Island 1978
Judge
95 mins.
Riptide 1984
Sidney Gorman
60 mins.
River Made to Drown In 1997
Vagabond
98 mins.
Rock 'n' Roll High School Forever 1991
Mr. Cheese
95 mins.
Rock 'n' Wrestling 1985
Superfly Jimmy Snuka
60 mins.
Rocky Road 1985
Lucas Buchanan
Ruby and Oswald 1978

180 mins.
Saved by the Bell: The New Class 1993
Uncle Lester
30 mins.
Scream 2 1997
Chief Hartley
120 mins.
SeaQuest 2032 1993
Kearny
60 mins.
Seinfeld 1989
Leapin' Larry
22 mins.
Sherlock Hound 1984
Dr. Watson
24 mins.
Simon & Simon 1981
Matt
60 mins.
Sledge Hammer! 1986
Jacob
30 mins.
Sleep with Me 1994
Minister
86 mins.
Sleepwalkers 1997

60 mins.
Spawn 1997
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Spicy City 1997
Corbin
St. Elsewhere 1982
Judge Ellsworth
60 mins.
Strike Force 1981
Hopkins
60 mins.
Stuart Saves His Family 1995
Cemetery Official
95 mins.
Studio 5-B 1989
Shelly
60 mins.
Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron 1993
Abner Dolittle
22 mins.
Syngenor 1990
Ethan Valentine
98 mins.
Tainted Blood 1993
Artie
100 mins.
Tales from the Crypt 1989
Ernest Feeley
25 mins.
Tall Tales & Legends 1985
George
Tango & Cash 1989
Wyler
104 mins.
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe 1980
Lieber
60 mins.
The Alarmist 1997
Bruce Hudler
92 mins.
The Canterville Ghost 1988
Hiram B. Otis
24 mins.
The Check Is in the Mail... 1986
Man at pool
83 mins.
The China Syndrome 1979
Hatcher
122 mins.
The Fall Guy 1981
Ghost
60 mins.
The Flintstones: Wacky Inventions 1994
Prof, Einstone
28 mins.
The Great Outdoors 1988
Herm
91 mins.
The Horror Show 1989
Lt. Miller
95 mins.
The Incredible Hulk 1978
Les Creaseman
60 mins.
The Jayne Mansfield Story 1980
Publicity Man
100 mins.
The Jonathan Winters Show 1967
Himself
60 mins.
The Linguini Incident 1991
Texas Joe
98 mins.
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest 1996
Civilian
21 mins.
The Real Ghostbusters 1986
Head Demon
30 mins.
The Smurfs 1981
Additional Voices
30 mins.
The Very Naked Canvas 1965

70 mins.
The Waltons 1971
Jefferson Davis 'J.D.' Pickett
60 mins.
The Westing Game 1997
Otis Amber
95 mins.
Tom & Jerry Kids Show 1990

30 mins.
Twilight 1998
Water Pistol Man
94 mins.
Waiting for Guffman 1996
Clifford Wooley
84 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Screenwriter
120 mins.
Wild Side 1995
The Chief
96 mins.
Yo Yogi! 1991
Bombastic Bobby
30 mins.