99 Homes 2014
Mr. William Freeman
112 mins.
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2010
Alan Smith
95 mins.
A.T.O.M.: Alpha Teens on Machines 2005
Alexander Paine
Adventure Time 2010
Demon Cat
11 mins.
Agatha 2015
Hank
Aim High 2011
Boris
All Grown Up! 2003
Pangborn
30 mins.
Ambition 1991
Albert Merrick
100 mins.
American Dad! 2005
Clyde Templeton
22 mins.
American Dragon: Jake Long 2005
Dark Dragon
30 mins.
Annabelle's Wish 1997
Lawyer
54 mins.
Archer 2009
Ricky
22 mins.
At Any Price 2012
Jim Johnson
105 mins.
Atlantis: Milo's Return 2003
Volgud
70 mins.
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2005
Long Feng
23 mins.
Avengers Assemble 2013
Red Hulk
23 mins.
Axe Cop 2012
Bad Hunter
15 mins.
Bad Boys 1983
Viking Lofgren
123 mins.
Batman Beyond 1999
Big Time
23 mins.
Batman: The Brave and the Bold 2008
Mugger
30 mins.
Battle Force: Andromeda 2003
Gen. Darkin
27 mins.
Ben 10 2005
Kenko
30 mins.
Ben 10: Alien Force 2008
Dragon
Big Guy and Rusty the Boy Robot 1999
Legion Ex Machina 1-5
30 mins.
Biker Mice from Mars 2006
Cataclysm
22 mins.
Blank Slate 2008
Agent Miles Mcavoy
Bloodlines: Murder in the Family 1993
Ben Guardino
192 mins.
Blue Steel 1990
Nick Mann
102 mins.
Boss of Bosses 2001
Andris Kurins
93 mins.
Brandy & Mr. Whiskers 2004
Sarge
30 mins.
Breaking News 2002
Peter Kozyck
60 mins.
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command 2000
Kleev
30 mins.
Carnivàle 2003
Brother Justin Crowe
55 mins.
Cartoon Monsoon 2003
Zookeeper
Cast a Deadly Spell 1991
Harry Bordon
96 mins.
Catscratch 2005
Barkmeat
23 mins.
Chicago P.D. 2014
Eddie Little
43 mins.
China Beach 1988
Joey
120 mins.
Chump Change 2000
The Man
89 mins.
Claire Makes It Big 1999
Frank
30 mins.
Corridos: Tales of Passion & Revolution 1987
John Reed
Cowboys & Aliens 2011
Meacham
119 mins.
Daredevil 2015
Colonel Ray Schoonover
54 mins.
Dark Minions 2013
Drebnor
25 mins.
Dead Man Walking 1995
State Trooper
122 mins.
Desert Breeze 1996

Desperate Rescue: The Cathy Mahone Story 1993
Dave Chattelier
93 mins.
Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth 2005
Dogg
83 mins.
Donor Unknown 1995
Nash Creed
89 mins.
Doom Patrol 2013
Negative Man
Duck Dodgers 2003
Archduke Zag
30 mins.
Earth 2 1994
John Danziger
60 mins.
El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera 2007
Monsterzuma
ER 1994
Dr. Ellis West
44 mins.
Extreme Ghostbusters 1997
Tempus
23 mins.
Extreme Prejudice 1987
MSgt. Larry McRose
104 mins.
Fair Game 1989
Earl Dunning
60 mins.
Family Guy 1999
Toilet Announcer
22 mins.
Female Perversions 1996
John
119 mins.
Finding Neo 2004
Capt. Hadme
12 mins.
Flubber 1997
Smith
93 mins.
G.I. Joe: Renegades 2010
Destro
Gambling 2004
The Reverend
90 mins.
Gargoyles 1994
Hakon
30 mins.
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles 1996
Bully
30 mins.
God of Reincarnation 2016
Avery
7 mins.
Godzilla: The Series 1998
Maxmillian Spiel
30 mins.
Golan the Insatiable 2013
Grandpa
15 mins.
Green Lantern 2011
Parallax
114 mins.
Green Lantern: The Animated Series 2011
Zartok
25 mins.
Hail, Caesar! 2016
Gracchus
106 mins.
Heavy Gear: The Animated Series 2001
Zerve
30 mins.
Hellbenders 2012
Angus
85 mins.
Hercules 1998
Blotox
30 mins.
Hey Arnold! 1994
Porkpie
15 mins.
Highlander 1986
Victor Kruger
116 mins.
Histeria! 1998
Wild Bill Hickok
30 mins.
Homefront 2013
Sheriff Keith Rodrigue
100 mins.
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. 2013
Red Hulk
23 mins.
In the Company of Spies 1999
Dale Beckham
104 mins.
Iron Man and Captain America: Heroes United 2014
Taskmaster
68 mins.
Jackie Chan Adventures 2000
Ratso
30 mins.
Jimmy Neutron's Nicktoon Blast 2003
Mr. Krabs
5 mins.
John Dies at the End 2012
Dr. Albert Marconi
99 mins.
Johnny Ryan 1990
Johnny Ryan
96 mins.
Just Before I Go 2014
Dad
95 mins.
Justice League 2001
Lex Luthor
22 mins.
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil 2010
Magnus
23 mins.
Kim Possible 2002
Commander Kane
30 mins.
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness 2011
Pai Mei
22 mins.
Last Light 1993
Lt. Lionel McMannis
104 mins.
Law & Order 1990
Sheriff John Burkhart
45 mins.
LEGO Batman: The Movie - DC Super Heroes Unite 2013
Lex Luthor
71 mins.
Leverage 2008
Hugh Whitman
42 mins.
License and Registration
Officer Courtney
Lilo & Stitch: The Series 2003
EGO leader
30 mins.
Little Evil 2017

Lloyd in Space 2001
Officer Frank Horton
30 mins.
Lost 2004
Kelvin Inman
44 mins.
Lost: A Journey in Time 2009
Kelvin Inman
44 mins.
Lost: Destiny Calls 2009
Kelvin Inman
42 mins.
Love, Lies and Murder 1991
David Brown
150 mins.
Medium 2005
Rob Walcott
60 mins.
Megas XLR 2004
Gorrath
30 mins.
Men in Black: The Series 1997

25 mins.
Mickey Mouse 2013
Pig Biker
4 mins.
Mighty Ducks 1996
Seige
30 mins.
Mighty Ducks the Movie: The First Face-Off 1997
Seige
66 mins.
Milo Murphy's Law 2016
Javier
12 mins.
Moonwalker 1988
Police Officer
93 mins.
Mortal Kombat: Defenders of the Realm 1995
Raiden
30 mins.
My Life as a Dad 2014
Himself
NASA Seals 2008
Stone
7 mins.
Normal 2003
Frank
110 mins.
Nothing Left to Fear 2013
Pastor Kingsman
100 mins.
Parker 2007
Max Crenna
Past Midnight 1991
Steve Lundy
100 mins.
Pathfinder 2007
Gunnar
99 mins.
Pet Sematary II 1992
Gus Gilbert
100 mins.
Phineas and Ferb 2007
Santa Claus
30 mins.
Pickle and Peanut 2015
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Pom Poko 1994
Gonta
119 mins.
Pound Puppies 2010
Alley Dog #2
Radiant City 1996
Al Goodman
96 mins.
Recess 1997
Admiral LaMaise
23 mins.
Recess: School's Out 2001
Bald Guy
82 mins.
Red Skies 2002
Edgar Sterling
76 mins.
Revenge of the Nerds III: The Next Generation 1992
Clarence - Gas Station Attendant
93 mins.
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise 2014
Gorilla Grodd
22 mins.
Roughnecks: The Starship Troopers Chronicles 1999
Sgt. Charlie Zim
Samurai Jack 2001
Dragon
25 mins.
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated 2010
Nibiru - Evil Entity
23 mins.
Season of Fear 1989
Ward St. Clair
89 mins.
Shoot to Kill 1988
Steve
110 mins.
Slap 2009
Joe
7 mins.
Sleepy Hollow 2013
Sheriff August Corbin
45 mins.
Snow White: The Fairest of Them All 2001
The Granter of Wishes
93 mins.
Sofia the First 2013
Constable Myles
30 mins.
Sparks 2013
Archer
90 mins.
Spider-Man 2003
Policeman
21 mins.
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999
Mr. Krabs
23 mins.
SpongeBob SquarePants 3 2019
Mr. Krabs
SpongeBob SquarePants 4-D Ride 2004
Mr. Krabs
5 mins.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Spongicus 2009
Mr. Krabs
94 mins.
Star Trek: Enterprise 2001
Zobral
60 mins.
Star Wars Rebels 2014
Ryder Azadi
30 mins.
Star Wars: The Clone Wars 2008
Savage Opress
23 mins.
Starship Troopers 1997
Sgt. Zim
129 mins.
Stronger 2017
Jeff Bauman Sr
Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! 2004
Otto
30 mins.
Supercon 2017
Adam King
Superman 1996
Lex Luthor
30 mins.
Superman/Batman: Public Enemies 2009
Lex Luthor
67 mins.
Superman: The Last Son of Krypton 1996
Lex Luthor
64 mins.
Tales from the Crypt 1989
Roger Lassen
25 mins.
Tangled 2017
King Frederic
Team Smithereen Pilot 2013
Splat McKat
Teen Titans 2003
Trident
30 mins.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012
Rahzar
24 mins.
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension 1984
Rawhide
103 mins.
The Angry Beavers 1997
Harrington
30 mins.
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes 2010
Odin
30 mins.
The Batman 2004
Mr. Freeze
30 mins.
The Batman Superman Movie: World's Finest 1997
Lex Luthor
64 mins.
The Bride 1985
Viktor
118 mins.
The Burrowers 2008
John Clay
96 mins.
The Caseys 1999
Pete Casey
41 mins.
The Deep End 2010
Hart Sterling
60 mins.
The Dukes of Hazzard 1979
Kelly
60 mins.
The Express 2008
Roy Simmons
130 mins.
The Flash 2014
General Wade Eiling
43 mins.
The Frontier 2012
Jack Ramsay
60 mins.
The Guardian 2006
Capt. William Hadley
139 mins.
The Hurricane 1999
Lt. Jimmy Williams
146 mins.
The Incredible Hulk 1996
Sasquatch
20 mins.
The Informant! 2009
Aubrey Daniel
108 mins.
The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story 1998
Akela
77 mins.
The Laramie Project 2002
Rob Debree
97 mins.
The Legend of Calamity Jane 1997
Wild Bill Hickok
22 mins.
The Legend of Korra 2012
Additional Voices
23 mins.
The Legend of Korra: The Re-telling of Korra's Journey 2013
Yakone
11 mins.
The Life and Times of Juniper Lee 2005
Geek Monster #4
30 mins.
The Lionhearts 1998

30 mins.
The Little Mermaid 1992
Octopin Leader
30 mins.
The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea 2000
Undertow
75 mins.
The Making of Daniel Boone 2003
Allan Kenton
88 mins.
The Man Who Broke 1,000 Chains 1987
Flagg
115 mins.
The Midnight Anthology 2015
Prisoner
The Moravian Massacre 1996
Narrator
48 mins.
The Night of the Headless Horseman 1999
Hessian Trooper
63 mins.
The Outer Limits 1995
Sergeant Linden Styles
44 mins.
The Patron Saint of Liars 1998
Son
100 mins.
The Penguins of Madagascar 2008
Buck Rockgut
11 mins.
The Powerpuff Girls 1998
Mascumax
30 mins.
The Practice 1997
District Attorney Fox
60 mins.
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest 1996
Col. Nikolai
21 mins.
The Riches 2007
Rudy Blue
45 mins.
The Room Upstairs 1987
Kevin
101 mins.
The Secret Files of the SpyDogs 1998
Baron Bone
30 mins.
The Secret Saturdays 2008
Dr. Bara
The Shawshank Redemption 1994
Captain Hadley
142 mins.
The Spectacular Spider-Man 2008
George Stacy
23 mins.
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water 2015
Mr. Krabs
92 mins.
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie 2004
Mr. Krabs
87 mins.
The Surgeon General 2013
Becker
The Trials of Cate McCall 2013
D.A. Brinkerhoff
89 mins.
The Trip to Bountiful 2014
Sheriff
The Twenty 2009
John Simmonds
99 mins.
The Venture Bros. 2003
Red Death
22 mins.
The Zeta Project 2001
Sheriff Morgan
30 mins.
Thunder Alley 1985
Weasel
111 mins.
Thundercats 2011
Grune
Timon & Pumbaa 1995

30 mins.
Transformers Prime 2010
Silas
30 mins.
TripTank 2014
Baby
Ultimate Spider-Man 2012
Taskmaster
23 mins.
Vendetta 1999
Chief Hennessy
117 mins.
Voltron: The Third Dimension 1998
IGOR
Waiting for the Light 1990
Joe
94 mins.
Wander Over Yonder 2013
Badlands Dan
30 mins.
Warcraft: The Beginning 2016
Blackhand
123 mins.
Water & Power 2013
Turnvil
88 mins.
When the Game Stands Tall 2014
Mickey Ryan
115 mins.
Wolverine and the X-Men 2008
Mister Sinister
23 mins.
Yesterday's Children 2000
Doug Cole
93 mins.
Young Justice 2010
Firebreather
23 mins.